• Звоните: +7-961-144-22-27
  • Пишите: rus@elitmaster.su
  • Работаем: 10:00 -18:00 (Пн.-Пят.)

Timetable

  • Home
  • Информация
  • Timetable

Timetable - Dropdown Filter

Timetable with filtering by class, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
CrossFit
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
CrossFit
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!
demo

Современная Строительная Компания

У нас большой опыт строительных работ, за это время мы смогли завоевать репутацию одной из лучших компаний в нашей отрасли. Мы принимаем заявки от потенциальных клиентов и заказчиков в течение всего года независимо от сезонности. Если Вы заинтересованы в работе с нами, пожалуйста, обязательно дайте нам об этом знать - свяжитесь с нами любым удобным способом.

 

Новости и акции

Все новости

Время работы

Пон. - Пят.
с 9:00 до 18:00 
Суббота
с 9:00 до 16:00 
Воскресенье
Выходной

Для срочных проектов работаем в выходные.

Оформите подписку

Оформите подписку на спецпредложения и новости компании

Политика конфиденциальности